Кабинеты, смены, классное руководство 2023 - 2024 учебный год
Список
классных руководителей МАОУ ЦО «Развитие»
на 2023-2024 учебный год
№ п/п |
Класс |
№ кабинета |
Классный руководитель |
1. |
1А |
205 |
Гузенко Елена Анатольевна |
2. |
1Б |
306 |
Сурсо Елена Владимировна |
3. |
1В |
309 |
Кочева Анна Дмитриевна |
4. |
1Г |
204 |
Кузнецова Наталья Тимофеевна |
5. |
1Д |
206 |
Вальтер Елена Владимировна |
6. |
1Е |
106 |
Гайдук Мария Сергеевна |
7. |
1И |
303 |
Сородоенко Ольга Николаевна |
8. |
2А |
205 |
Гузенко Елена Анатольевна |
9. |
2Б |
307 |
Овчинникова Татьяна Сергеевна |
10. |
2В |
308 |
Бердников Даниил Константинович |
11. |
2Г |
303 |
Сородоенко Ольга Николаевна |
12. |
2Д |
105 |
Малютина Надежда Александровна |
13. |
2Е |
207 |
Салдиева Елена Сергеевна |
14. |
3А |
308 |
Сиротина Елена Владимировна |
15. |
3Б |
304 |
Гарбузова Светлана Николаевна |
16. |
3В |
307 |
Овчинникова Татьяна Сергеевна |
17. |
3Г |
207 |
Семенова Елена Валерьевна |
18. |
3Д |
305 |
Ершова Ирина Леонидовна |
19. |
3Е |
105 |
Малютина Надежда Александровна |
20. |
4А |
305 |
Ершова Ирина Леонидовна |
21. |
4Б |
306 |
Сурсо Елена Владимировна |
22. |
4В |
304 |
Журавлева Светлана Александровна |
23. |
4Г |
206 |
Вальтер Елена Владимировна |
24. |
4Д |
204 |
Лисицина Валерия Максимовна |
25. |
4Е |
203 |
Загребельникова Наталья Сергеевна |
26. |
5А |
402Б |
Бреус Татьяна Евгеньевна |
27. |
5Б |
127Б |
Домашенко Марина Александровна |
28. |
5В |
114В |
Дячук Ольга Павловна |
29. |
5Г |
418В |
Макарова Наталья Викторовна |
30. |
5Э |
407А |
Каленский Виктор Валерьевич |
31. |
5И |
403В |
Гусева Дарья Константиновна |
32. |
6А |
310В |
Косетченкова Елена Анатольевна |
33. |
6Б |
325Б |
Райс Маргарита Александровна |
34. |
6В |
411Б |
Полежаев Сергей Викторович |
35. |
6Г |
403Б |
Щебетун Ирина Станиславовна |
36. |
6И |
318В |
Шутиков Сергей Николаевич |
37. |
6Э |
308 В |
Остапенко Ольга Анатольевна |
38. |
7А |
308В |
Остапенко Ольга Анатольевна |
39. |
7Б |
309В |
Коновалова Евгения Константиновна |
40. |
7И |
207В |
Бефус Елена Владимировна |
41. |
7Э |
406А |
Хоменко Юлия Ивановна |
42. |
8А |
310В |
Конопьянова Любовь Оскаровна |
43. |
8Б |
410В |
Шипилина Марина Юрьевна |
44. |
8В |
309В |
Фаязов Руслан Фларитович |
45. |
8И |
407Б |
Игонина Наталья Викторовна |
46. |
8М |
406А |
Камшук Оксана Геннадьевна |
47. |
9А |
411Б |
Полежаева Анна Валерьевна |
48. |
9Б |
409В |
Лукьянова Надежда Александровна |
49. |
9В |
405А |
Кричевская Татьяна Владимировна |
50. |
9М |
410А |
Муравьева Анна Петровна |
51. |
10А |
209А |
Тенятова Елена Николаевна |
52. |
10И |
308В |
Михинкевич Виктория Глебовна |
53. |
10М |
325Б |
Калганова Ольга Николаевна |
54. |
11А |
411В |
Бородина Тамара Васильевна |
55. |
11И |
215Б |
Вельмер Елена Карловна |